Handling. Results 2017
Our results 2017. Thanks to all clients for trust!
Many thanks to Altukhova Alexandra and Ershova Anastasia for help!
Thanks to all photograther for nice memories, especially Burova Svetlana!
WORLD DOG SHOW (Germany)
american akita
LSA ANGEL RISING STAR (ow. Khromov)
JUNIOR WORLD WINNER + BOS
american akita
LSA SIMONS SPLENDID (ow. Khromov)
RCW, RCACIB - V.WORLD WINNER
american akita
LSA LUKAS SHINE AGATA (ow. Piskopel)
BOB PUPPY
petit basset griffon vendeen
ALDIA BILLI BOM (ow. Antipova, Agapova)
JUNIOR WORLD WINNER + JBOB
Thanks to Alexandra Solnceva for showing!
petit basset griffon vendeen
ALDIA AMBER SUN AT SWITHERLAND (ow. Antipova)
CW open class, CAC
golden retriever
LOZUNG ABSOLUTE LEGEND FERNFLOWER (ow. Mironova)
CW working class, CAC
CRUFTS
golden retriever
LOZUNG ABSOLUTE LEGEND FERNFLOWER (ow. Mironova)
CW special working class
INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION
golden retriever
LOZUNG ABSOLUTE LEGEND FERNFLOWER (ow. Mironova)
golden retriever
LOZUNG ABOVE THE DREAM (ow. Agapova)
american akita
LSA SIMONS SPLENDID (ow. Khromov)
petit basset griffon vendeen
ALDIA AMBER SUN AT SWITHERLAND (ow. Antipova)
thai ridgeback
EMIRESKY HONDA (ow. Minakova)
CHAMPIONS OF COUNTRIES
golden retriever
LOZUNG ABSOLUTE LEGEND FERNFLOWER (ow. Mironova)
Champion of Slovenia
Champion of Estonia
Champion of Germany
american akita
LSA SIMONS SPLENDID (ow. Khromov)
Champion of Czech
Champion of Estonia
petit basset griffon vendeen
ALDIA AMBER SUN AT SWITHERLAND (ow. Antipova)
Champion of Slovenia
Champion of Estonia
thai ridgeback
EMIRESKY HONDA (ow. Minakova)
Champion of Estonia
Champion of Germany
american akita
BELIY URAGAN WIND OF CHANGE AT REDIENT (ow. Kobzar & Chudakova)
Champion of Belarussia
tibetan mastiff
MASTIFWAY ZANGA (ow. Svyatskaya)
Champion of Luxembourg
Champion of Belarussia
tibetan mastiff
DZHOZIAS SOLANA MEY (ow. Svyatskaya)
Junior Champion of Luxembourg
petit basset griffon vendeen
ALDIA BILLI BOM (ow. Antipova Agapova)
Junior Champion of Luxembourg
petit basset griffon vendeen
ALDIA BARRY BI (ow. Antipova)
Junior Champion of Italy
WINNERS OF SPECIAL SHOWS
american akita
LSA SIMONS SPLENDID (ow. Khromov)
BEST OF BREED
Club Champion show 2017 Moscow
golden retriever
ZVEZDA AL'BIONA IZ SOKOLINOGO GNEZDA (ow. Agapova)
BEST OF BREED
Club Winner show, 178 GR, Moscow
tibetan mastiff
DZHOZIAS SOLANA MEY (ow. Svyatskaya)
BEST OF BREED
Club Winner Show, Pushkino
tibetan mastiff
MASTIFWAY ZANGA (ow. Svyatskaya)
BEST OF BREED
Club Winner Show, Moscow
BEST OF BREED
Club Winner Show, Moscow
american akita
SENSEO NOW YOU SEE ME (ow. Khromov)
BEST OF BREED
Club Winner Show, Moscow
golden retriever
FERNFLOWER DRIADA (ow. Moskvitina)
Junior BOB
BEST OF BREED
Club Winner Show, Moscow
WINNER OF SHOWS
great dane
ASTORIA (ow. Khramtsova)
3хEURASIA WINNER
IDS Eurasia, Moscow
EUROPASIEGER 2017
IDS "Europasieger" Germany
tibetan mastiff
MASTIFWAY ZANGA (ow. Svyatskaya)
EURASIA WINNER
IDS Eurasia Moscow
golden retriever
ZVEZDA AL'BIONA IZ SOKOLINOGO GNEZDA (ow. Agapova)
EURASIA WINNER
IDS Eurasia Moscow
american akita
LSA SIMONS SPLENDID (ow. Khromov)
EUROPASIEGER 2017
IDS "Europasieger" Dortmung Germany
GERMAN WINNER 2017
IDS Germany
thai ridgeback
EMIRESKY HONDA (ow. Minakova)
EUROPASIEGER 2017
IDS "Europasieger" Germany
petit basset griffon vendeen
ALDIA BILLI BOM (ow. Antipova Agapova)
BUNDESIEGER 2017
IDS "Bundesieger" Germany
GERMAN WINNER 2017
IDS Germany
Thanks to Alexandra Altukhova for help!
CHAMPIONS OF RUSSIA
great dane
E.T. ALIEN FROM VALVASOR'S LAND (ow. Tkachenko)
Junior Champion of Russia
Champion of Russia
american akita
LSA ANGEL RISING STAR (ow. Khromov)
Junior Champion of Russia
golden retriever
FERNFLOWER DRIADA (ow. Moskvitina)
Junior Champion of Russia
golden retriever
ANDLEN D'OR KURAZH (ow. Chinov)
Junior Champion of Russia
golden retriever
NAVILIS SIETE SOMBRAS DEL RUBIO (ow. Tertukhina)
Junior Champion of Russia
AST
WOLF STYLE PACO ROBANE (вл. Shevtsova )
Champion of Russia
labrador retriever
ENS LUMENS LAURA CHARTON (ow. Klochkova)
Champion of Russia
tibetan mastiff
DZHOZIAS SOLANA MEY (ow. Svyatskaya)
Champion of Russia
CHAMPIONS OF BREED CLUB
great dane
E.T. ALIEN FROM VALVASOR'S LAND (ow. Tkachenko)
Junior Champion of Club
american akita
BELIY URAGAN WIND OF CHANGE AT REDIENT (ow. Kobzar & Chudakova)
Junior Champion of Club
golden retriever
NAVILIS SIETE SOMBRAS DEL RUBIO (ow. Tertukhina)
Junior Champion of Club
golden retriever
FERNFLOWER DRIADA (ow. Moskvitina)
Junior Champion of Club
american akita
REDIENT U OF PURE GOLD AT LSA (ow. Khromov & Chudakova)
Champion of Club
BREED CHAMPION
petit basset griffon vendeen
ALDIA AMBER SUN AT SWITHERLAND (ow. Antipova)
golden retriever
LOZUNG ABSOLUTE LEGEND FERNFLOWER (ow. Mironova)
golden retriever
FERNFLOWER DRIADA (ow. Moskvitina)
american akita
LSA ANGEL RISING STAR (ow. Khromov)
thai ridgeback
DAEN THAI'S THEP-PRATHAN NELLIREL (ow. Sebrova, Korotkov)
БЕСТЫ
american akita
LSA SIMONS SPLENDID (ow. Kromov)
BEST IN GROUP
BEST IN SHOW
IDS Nizhniy Novgorod
BEST IN GROUP-3
IDS Germany
BEST IN GROUP-3
IDS Estonia
golden retriever
ZVEZDA AL'BIONA IZ SOKOLINOGO GNEZDA (ow. Agapova)
BEST IN GROUP
BEST IN SHOW
NDS Moscow
petit basset griffon vendeen
ALDIA AMBER SUN AT SWITHERLAND (ow. Antipova)
2xBEST IN GROUP
2xBEST IN SHOW-3
2xIDS Nizhniy Novgorod
BEST IN GROUP
IDS Slovenia
BEST IN GROUP
BEST IN SHOW-4
IDS Estonia
BEST IN GROUP -3
IDS Moscow "RUSSIA"
BEST IN GROUP
BEST IN SHOW-3
NDS Moscow
BEST IN GROUP
BEST IN SHOW-2
NDS Moscow
american akita
LSA ANGEL RISING STAR (ow. Khromov)
BEST IN SHOW BABY
NDS Moscow
R.BEST IN SHOW PUPPY
IDS Minsk
BEST IN SHOW PUPPY
NDS Moscow
JUNIOR BEST IN SHOW-2
BEST IN GROUP
BEST IN GROUP
NDS Moscow
JUNIOR BEST IN SHOW
IDS Nizhniy Novgorod
JUNIOR BEST IN SHOW
RJUNIOR BEST IN SHOW
BEST IN GROUP
NDS Moscow
petit basset griffon vendeen
ALDIA BARRY BI (ow. Antipova)
BEST IN SHOW PUPPY
IDS Slovenia
BEST IN SHOW PUPPY-3
NDS Moscow
R.BEST IN GROUP
R.JUNIOR BEST IN SHOW
IDS Estonia
BEST IN GROUP
BEST IN SHOW-3
NDS Moscow
JUNIOR BEST IN SHOW
NDS Moscow
BEST IN GROUP
NDS Moscow
BEST IN GROUP-2
JUNIOR BEST IN SHOW -4
NDS Moscow
petit basset griffon vendeen
ALDIA BILLI BOM (вл. Антипова)
BEST IN SHOW PUPPY-3
IDS Slovenia
R.BEST IN SHOW PUPPY
NDS Moscow
BEST IN GROUP
JUNIOR BEST IN SHOW
NDS Moscow
BEST IN GROUP
NDS Moscow
BEST IN GROUP
BEST IN SHOW - 2
NDS Moscow
RezJUNIOR BEST IN SHOW
IDS Minsk
tibetan mastiff
DZHOZIAS SOLANA MEY (ow. Svyatskaya)
BEST IN GROUP
R.JUNIOR BEST IN SHOW
NDS Moscow
tibetan mastiff
MASTIFWAY ZANGA (ow. Svyatskaya)
R.BEST IN GROUP
NDS Moscow
golden retriever
FERNFLOWER DRIADA (ow. Moskvitina)
BEST IN GROUP
R.BEST IN SHOW
golden retriever
LOZUNG ABSOLUTE LEGEND FERNFLOWER (ow. Mironova)
BEST IN GROUP-3
IDS Parnu, Estonia